Dahua 24-PORT POE GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH – DH-PFS4428-24GT-370

Dahua

150,000.00

Technical Specification
Model DH-PFS4428-24GT-370
Ethernet Port 24*10/100/1000 Base-T(PoE power supply)4*1000 Base-X
PoE Power Consumption Each power ≤30WTotal≤370W
PoE Protocol IEEE802.3afIEEE802.3at
PoE Budget 370W
Switching Capacity 56Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 41.66Mpps
Packet Buffer Memory 4.1Mb
Application Humidity 10%-90%
Power AC 100~240V
Lightning Protection Common Mode 2KVDifferential Mode 500V
Working Temperature ﹣10℃~55℃
Weight 3.85kg
Dimension(W×D×H) 440mmX260mmX44mm
Accessories
Model
PFT3950 1.25G 850nm,500m,LC, Multi-mode
PFT3960 1.25G 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
PFT3970 1.25G 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
Service Characteristics
System Username / password: admin/admin
IP Address :192.168.1.110/24
MAC Table 8K
VLAN 802.1Q
Port Aggregation Manual aggregation
Mirroring Support many-to-one port mirroring
Flow Control Support half-duplex based on back pressure type control
Support full duplex based on PAUSE frame
Multicast IGMP Snooping
Quality of Service Support Diff-Serv QoS
Each port support 4 output queue
Support 802.1p/DSCP priority mapping
Security Features Hardware supports IP+MAC binding based on port
Support IP source address protection
Support ARP detection
System Maintenance Support the configuration file upload/download
Support the updated packet upload
Support system logs
Network Management WEB(http protocol)
brands

Dahua

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Dahua 24-PORT POE GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH – DH-PFS4428-24GT-370”

There are no reviews yet.

SHOPPING CART

close